So here are the final results after 5 rounds of racing!!
A Mono
D Rickards 1600
J Kessing 1094
C Murphy 925
C Knight 850
S Treadaway 725
J Jury 625
L Harris 350
F/T - D Rickards 1.46
B Mono
D Rickards 1525
J Blair 1057
K Retallick 700
I Inverarity 675
S Wiseman 625
F/T - D Rickards 1.27
X Mono
D Rickards 1296
K Flynn 1275
K Morris 1250
I Inverarity 1219
C Knight 1075
P Osmond 250
S Wiseman 225
F/T - C Knight 1.13
P Mono
S Wiseman 1850
R Simonsen 1294
R Day 1125
R Booth 975
G Gibson 650
M Gilman 500
K Retallick 350
F/T - R Booth 1.24
O/P Mono
I Inverarity 1425
M Arnold 1125
K Morris 1025
B Roenfelt 875
R Day 875
M Gilman 725
F/T - M Arnold 1.16
P Tunnel
R Simonsen 1550
M Gibson 1269
M Gilman 1050
R Booth 850
R Chippalone 375
G Mortlock 300
G Simonsen 200
F/T - R Booth 1.37
O/P Tunnel
M Arnold 1500
K Morris 1275
M Gilman 1175
R Tinworth 1100
B Roenfelt 969
M Robinson 450
P Blick 450
C Harris 325
G Masterson 244
A Muller 225
R Simonsen 200
F/T – K Morris 1.25
A Outboard
L Harris 1600
G Mortlock 1475
R Booth 1200
J Kessing 1144
B Tucker 875
K Retallick 800
G Simonsen 794
B Rutley 725
K Flynn 600
T Duggan 600
C Murphy 300
F/T – R Booth 1.53
B Outboard
G Rateni 2000
G Mortlock 1150
D Moyle 750
C Murphy 719
C Harris 169
F/T – G Rateni 1.47
A Hydro
T Lewis 1900
B Rutley 1125
T Duggan 525
J Jury 250
S Peden 25
I Inverarity 25
F/T – B Rutley 1.05
B Hydro
T Lewis 1900
P Osmond 1200
R Chippalone 1069
J Jury 450
P Blick 200
F/T – P Osmond 1.05
C Hydro
T Lewis 2000
R Tinworth 50
D Laurie 50
F/T – T Lewis 1.10
X Hydro
T Lewis 1525
K Morris 1350
D Laurie 894
S Treadaway 425
P Osmond 225
C Knight 25
F/T – K Morris 1.01
O/P Hydro
S Peden 1100
G Masterson 650
R Tinworth 350
F/T – G Masterson 1.34
P/S Hydro
B Macrae 1550
M Arnold 1475
B Roenfelt 1325
R Tinworth 1121
G Gibson 863
C Harris 300
F/T – B Macrae 1.15
O/P/S Hydro
K Morris 2000
R Booth 875
M Robinson 725
R Day 675
R Tinworth 550
C Harris 425
P Blick 375
A Muller 375
A Laurie 300
R Simosen 175
G Whitehead 75
F/T – K Morris 1.18
1/8 Scale
S Treadaway 1600
G Rateni 725
R Nieuwenhout 700
G Gibson 525
K Retallick 475
B Macrae 475
R Chippalone 300
F/T – K Retallick 1.31
Murray River Gold Cup
1.S Treadaway
2. R Nieuwenhout
3.B Macrae
Thunderboat
B Buckmaster 1425
R Simonsen 775
R Nieuwenhout 675
B Macrae 200
C Buckmaster 175
A Laurie 25
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Australian RC Forums
465.8K posts
12.6K members
Since 2003
A forum community dedicated to Australian RC owners and enthusiasts. Come join the discussion about collections, displays, models, styles, scales, reviews, accessories, classifieds, and more!